Results: Maryland Girls Regional Qualifier

MID ATLANTIC - MARYLAND

Selected players will represent Maryland and the Mid Atlantic region at the 2018 National Lacrosse Classic and National Lacrosse Academy in Delaware July 16-19.

LoweryTeaganBluemontVirginia2024
AstleCharlotteMillersvilleMaryland2023
BoylesKarlyEdgewaterMaryland2023
BroussardMadisonFinksburgMaryland2024
CarrollMadisonStewartstownPennsylvania2024
ChaEspritEllicott CityMaryland2021
ChoryOliviaFultonMaryland2020
ColdironLexiePylesvilleMaryland2020
ColeEmilyMt AiryMaryland2020
CollenderJamieBaltimoreMaryland2024
CurtisTessWestminsterMaryland2024
DonohueMarianaPasadenaMaryland2020
DuttonEllieBishopvilleMaryland2020
EakinsMakenzieCentrevilleMaryland2024
EdwardsAlyssaForest HillMaryland2023
EngleSarahOcean CityMaryland2020
FischerSophieFinksburgMaryland2020
GibsonRachelTracys LandingMaryland2020
GriffinTianaUpper MarlboroMaryland2024
GroganMackenzieParktonMaryland2024
HigginsAmadiBowieMaryland2022
HodorMarinAnnapolisMaryland2024
HoffmanCarlyOcean CityMaryland2020
JacksonKyndallBowieMaryland2021
KingChristinaWashingtonDC2024
LeechIsabelleQueenstownMaryland2024
LiberatoreLilyanaChurchtonMaryland2022
MacriJordanPerry HallMaryland2019
MagdayPaytonLutherville-TimoniumMaryland2025
MartinEmmersonMonktonMaryland2024
MinChristinaclarksvilleMaryland2021
MulliganKaleighDunkirkMaryland2020
PatonBrooklynSunderlandMaryland2021
PettittGraceSALISBURYMaryland2023
PfundsteinCamrynAnnapolisMaryland2023
PritchettEmilyCockeysvilleMaryland2019
QuadeMorganCentrevilleMaryland2024
RossCarlyDavidsonvilleMaryland2024
SalvatoreSamanthaLogan TownshipNew Jersey2023
ScheibMackenzieHarwoodMaryland2020
SchindhelmTaylorForest HillMaryland2022
SeilerKaylaTaneytownMaryland2022
SevierKaitlynCockeysvilleMaryland2024
ShipleyKyraBaltimoreMaryland2024
ShipleyAlexandraBaltimoreMaryland2019
ShoopCarsonDavidsonvilleMaryland2021
SmithSophiaStevensvilleMaryland2024
StoleCarolineBaltimoreMaryland2020
StraubLaineyDowningtownPennsylvania2023
SturgellCarolineDealeMaryland2022
SullivanReillywestminsterMaryland2024
TateSamanthawashingtonDC2023
TepperSydneyDarnestownMaryland2022
TrahanSophiaStewartstownPennsylvania2024
WolinskiAubreyPerry HallMaryland2024

2021 division

BushyagerHaileyHavre de GraceMaryland2021
FohnerJuliannaOcean CityMaryland2021
GriffinMackenzieHolly springsNorth Carolina2021
HearnKirraBerlinMaryland2021
LeonardBrittyn LyraOcean CityMaryland2021
MercerHavilyndColumbiaMaryland2021
MuellerToriBerlinMaryland2021
NusinovGefenBaltimoreMaryland2021
PiersonJuliaBowieMaryland2021
SbihYasmeenocean cityMaryland2021
UrbanskiAlexaWilmingtonDelaware2021
YusufAnelaPrince FrederickMaryland2021