Results: New York Boys Regional Qualifiers

NORTHEAST - UPSTATE NEW YORK

Selected players will represent the State of New York and the Northeast region at the 2018 National Lacrosse Classic and National Lacrosse Academy in Delaware July 16-19.

BakerEddieBinghamtonNew York2019
BartolottoJohnFairportNew York2020
BartosNoahLancasterNew York2020
BirminghamThomasPittsfordNew York2020
ClarkLiamEdenNew York2023
ConnersMaxPittsfordNew York2022
CookJamesPittsfordNew York2022
DebiaseCharliePittsfordNew York2022
ElstonGavinHorseheadsNew York2020
FriendsElonPainted PostNew York2020
FryTravisAkronNew York2022
GormleyQuintenOrchard ParkNew York2020
GreenJosephCiceroNew York2023
HogueSethPainted PostNew York2020
HolleyAustinHiltonNew York2020
ImburgiaNicholasPittsfordNew York2019
JohnsonChristianGreenfield CenterNew York2021
JonesRickyIrondequoitNew York2022
KlokiwLucasRexfordNew York2023
LatorreSamEast AmherstNew York2019
LettaLeoRochesterNew York2023
LischerTimmyConesusNew York2019
MackenzieAidanPittsfordNew York2020
MascittiMichaelPittsfordNew York2020
McnuttRyanPainted PostNew York2022
NicometiTyAkronNew York2022
PhelpsTylerOwegoNew York2019
ProciousLucasPittsfordNew York2023
ReazorEricCorningNew York2022
ReimerAlexanderLancasterNew York2019
RenaudLukeSyracuseNew York2022
RobertsEthanVictorNew York2020
RowlandTrevorDepewNew York2019
SannaPatrickPittsfordNew York2019
SmartTylerWest SenecaNew York2023
SnyderNoahWilliamsvilleNew York2023
SoudanTannerFairportNew York2020
StandishMarshallShavertownPennsylvania2022
SteingassBenPittsfordNew York2023
SteriaConnorBaldwinsvilleNew York2020
StraufNathanPITTSFORDNew York2020
ThompsonGabeEndicottNew York2023
TotonSamEndicottNew York2023
WhippleQuinnPittsfordNew York2023
ZielkeStevenWebsterNew York2022

2021 Division

DoylePeytonSchenectadyNew York2021
FundisConnorFairportNew York2021
GilbertAdamCLIFTON PARKNew York2021
MoeKieranGranbyMassachusetts2021
NicometiDylanAkronNew York2021
PowersBrendanSkaneatelesNew York2021
RayhillEdwardNew HartfordNew York2021